Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 27 v » Manly 40 Forshaw Rugby Park- 7/13/2019 1:25:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WEETMAN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FRIEDMAN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WILSON, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FINCH, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ELASI, Jared  -  1  -  -  Y  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CONEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DUVALL, Hamish  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PETERSON, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  OWENS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  TAYLOR, Blake  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  O’CONNOR, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  DAY, Kingston  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RABIE, Kiernan  1  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  WHITE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VERHOEVEN, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  LEACH, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LOGSDON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WILLIAMS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  HASKINS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HARTMANN, Brenden  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IBBOTSON, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KAPLAN, Jonte  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FUAVAO, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MOSES, Elliot  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  KAPENE-BELCHER, Kiwi  -  5  -  -  Y  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  COX, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 2  DONLAN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 17.  Reserve 3  PARKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 4  NORTHAM, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  50 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points