Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 27 v » Gordon 29 T G Millner Field- 7/13/2019 1:25:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  TALAKAI, Sione Latu  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SHEWAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TUPAI, Ikapote  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 18.  Number eight  AFUALO, Joey  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  GONZALEZ, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  JAMES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  SARKS, James  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Left centre  SUTTON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Right centre  SCHUSTER, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  DOLORES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DAY, James  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Reserve 3  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  FANGIA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  57 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 2.  Hooker  MORGAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  FALLOON, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 6.  Left flanker  BASSON, Milan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PARR, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  SILK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BARKER, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SEFUIVA, Wesley  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MALO, Orlando  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  GREGORY, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SMEALLIE, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MITRA, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  BROWN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 4  PAVLAKIS, Mike  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  52 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points