Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 15 - 7/13/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 15 v » Sydney University 30 Woollahra Oval- 7/13/2019 1:25:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FAINGA’ANUKU, Ofa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DIGBY, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BRENNAN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 6.  Left flanker  STARKEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GAVIN, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CALLOW, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  KEEN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ENGLAND, Daniel  1  -  1  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FIELD, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WINKLEY, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  GUERRA, Cohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  CLAYTON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 2  ABRA, Bo  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 18.  Reserve 3  MAUMALANGA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 4  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 5  STOREN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  HILDER, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  NICHOLLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  51 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  OSBORNE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CAROLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HANCOCK, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 4.  Left lock  SHERRATT, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MCDULING, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  11 
 6.  Left flanker  SUTTOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCALMAN, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WHITELEY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  TRAVERS, Banjo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HUGHES, Ben  -  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TAMWOY, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCDONNELL, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CLUNIES-ROSS, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  LOGA- TAROGI, Sepesa  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  REDDEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  47 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points