Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 31 v » Southern Districts 22 Coogee Oval- 7/6/2019 1:25:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FREIER, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 4.  Left lock  PIRODDI, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WEATHERALL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAIE, Lewis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  POWTER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  COOPER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DONALDSON, Ben  1  2  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  MCTAGGART, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  STARKEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AHOKAVA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  REILLY, Triston  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 15.  Full back  ANDERSON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BURNS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  HILLS, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  PELLIGRINI, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  SIZE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 18.  Loose head prop  UGARTE, Ernesto  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 2.  Hooker  WEETMAN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FINCH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BLACK, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KAY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BELL, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HARRIS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PETERSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  OWENS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  CONEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LONGVILLE, Ryan  1  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  TAYLOR, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  MORRIS, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  ELASI, Jared  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points