Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 56 v » West Harbour 27 Woollahra Oval- 7/6/2019 2:25:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  SETON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  FALLOON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 6.  Left flanker  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PARR, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  BASSON, Milan  2  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Left Wing  PAVLAKIS, Mike  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MALO, Orlando  2  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 13.  Right centre  GREGORY, Alexander  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SMEALLIE, Oliver  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 22.  Reserve 2  SETU, Lagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 3  VAN ZYL, Brett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  DOWIE, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  DOWLING, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 6  JANSEN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 7  DOWLING, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  59 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TATUILA, Petelo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  PALMER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  RIGNEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LIMBREY, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  PETERO, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  STEPHENSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  VAINERERE, Christian  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  VAI, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MANASSA, Anthony  1  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  LAFOLAFO CRICHTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 22.  Reserve 3  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 21.  Reserve 4  FINAU, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 23.  Reserve 5  AFAESE, Lasalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  47 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points