Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 31 v » Warringah 5 North Sydney Oval- 7/6/2019 1:25:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SOLOFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  JEAVON FELLOWS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  NOONAN, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CLANCY, Jack  1  4  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CUDMORE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  CLANCY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MYERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 14.  Right wing  WILLIAMS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  WINCHESTER, Connor  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MARGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  BREWER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  HOGAN, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 4  STOLTZ, Devan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MILLER, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  GREGORY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  LOKOTUI, Dele  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FAAMAUSILI, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 24.  Hooker  LAUTOLO, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FRANCIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 4.  Left lock  NOA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DAVIES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SHERIDAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CONNOR, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  REIMER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 9.  Scrum half  BRADLEY, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANDERSON, Louis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEREMALUA, Mosese  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  MCMAHON, Jon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  DIXON, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MUNCHOW, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCMURDO, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  VUCAGO, Roy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  REID, Callum  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 5  REIMER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  LONGRIGG, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  FOWLES, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  55 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points