Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 14 - 7/6/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 31 v » Eastwood 10 Manly Oval- 7/6/2019 1:10:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RABIE, Kiernan  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  WHITE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  VERHOEVEN, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LEACH, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WILLIAMS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DONLAN, Timothy  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  HARTMANN, Brenden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CRERAR, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Left centre  FUAVAO, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  COTTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 14.  Right wing  VEITCH, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAPENE-BELCHER, Kiwi  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Reserve 1  KAPLAN, Jonte  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  COX, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 21.  Reserve 3  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  51 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  TALAKAI, Sione Latu  -  -  -  -  Y  -  16 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  QUADRIO, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SHEWAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Number eight  AFUALO, Joey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  JAMES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  COADY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Left centre  SUTTON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Right centre  SARKS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAWAQANITAWASE, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  DAY, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  FANGIA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Reserve 2  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  SCHUSTER, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 19.  Reserve 4  TUPOU, Vidar  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  REID, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 6  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MARTIN, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  53 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points