Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 10 v » Sydney University 26 Pittwater Rugby Park- 6/29/2019 1:25:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FAAMAUSILI, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  VUCAGO, Roy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Tight head prop  ALAGA, Manasseh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  NOA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  DAVIES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SHERIDAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  REIMER, Luke  -  -  -  -  Y  -  5 
 9.  Scrum half  BRADLEY, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANDERSON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEREMALUA, Mosese  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  MCMAHON, Jon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  DIXON, Bradley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MUNCHOW, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MCMURDO, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SPENCER, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  YUTARO, Fujiyama  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  OSBORNE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PORTER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  COALDRAKE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SUTTOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 7.  Right flanker  MCCALMAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WHITELEY, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CALAVASSY, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HARDIE, Joshua  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TAMWOY, Nathaniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  PORTER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CLUNIES-ROSS, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  LOGA- TAROGI, Sepesa  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  REDDEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  COCKER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  TERRY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  WENNERBOM, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  DUNBAR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  MASIMA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  35 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points