Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 17 v » Gordon 36 Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/29/2019 1:25:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FINCH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HASSON, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KAY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  NALEBA, Tyrrell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DUVALL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  OWENS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  HARRIS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LONGVILLE, Ryan  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  UGARTE, Ernesto  -  -  -  -  Y  -  3 
 19.  Reserve 4  CONNOLLY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 2.  Hooker  SETON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SKINNER, Lewis  2  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  FALLOON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 6.  Left flanker  MAGUIRE, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PARR, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  SILK, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SEFUIVA, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BATEMAN, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 12.  Left centre  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GREGORY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  SMEALLIE, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  TUIMALEALIIFANO, Ahmu  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 2  SETU, Lagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  KOLIO, Simei  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 4  FAIVA, Faiva  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 16.  Reserve 5  MORGAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 6  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 7  BASSON, Milan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  57 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points