Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 58 v » Western Syd Two Blues 29 North Sydney Oval- 6/29/2019 1:05:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LYNCH, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  KITCHEN, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOGAN, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 4.  Left lock  GRAHAM, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MYERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  JEAVON FELLOWS, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  NOONAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KAY, Joshua  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GREGORY, Edward  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CLANCY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILLIAMS, Joe  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  CLANCY, Jack  -  4  1  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  WUNDER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  STOLTZ, Devan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  MILLER, George  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  GILBERT, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SAOFIA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  QEREQERETABUA, Inia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BENTON, james  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  JITOKO, Laisenia  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Number eight  TOOALA, Willie  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 19.  Scrum half  KATOA, Paula  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TOFA, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  JUNIOR, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Left centre  VAI, Benn  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TAGITUIMUA, Mesake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FAAMAUSILI, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Reserve 1  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  DEMETRIOU, Andronicos  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points