Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 35 v » Randwick 34 T G Millner Field- 6/29/2019 1:25:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  TALAKAI, Sione Latu  1  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  QUADRIO, Mark  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Number eight  AFUALO, Joey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  GONZALEZ, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  JAMES, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  SARKS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Left centre  SUTTON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Timothy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DOLORES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  Y  1 
 15.  Full back  DAY, James  -  2  2  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  FERRIS, Tannous  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 2  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Reserve 3  COSGROVE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  HEATON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  COADY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  42 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SALA, Benroy  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  FREIER, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HILLS, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WEATHERALL, Tom  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAIE, Lewis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  POWTER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  COOPER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JORDAN, Tyzac  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CROKE, Bryan  -  3  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCTAGGART, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  STARKEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AHOKAVA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ANDERSON, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PELLIGRINI, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  EPA IOSEFA, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  SIZE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points