Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 13 - 6/29/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 66 v » Manly 15 Woollahra Oval- 6/29/2019 1:25:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FAINGA’ANUKU, Ofa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DIGBY, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BRENNAN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 6.  Left flanker  STARKEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker   
 8.  Number eight  GAVIN, Archer  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GUERRA, Cohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  PATERSON, Henry  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  ENGLAND, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HEYER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  FOGARTY, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  MADDOCKS, Will  -  7  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KING, Archie  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MOYLAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MAUMALANGA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 4  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 5  CALLOW, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  FERRIS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TATOLA, Alefosio  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WHITE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STEWART, Van  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  VERHOEVEN, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LEACH, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WILLIAMS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  DONLAN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Fly half  HOLTON, Nicholas  1  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEITCH, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  KAPLAN, Jonte  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  DOYLE, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  MOSES, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  KAPENE-BELCHER, Kiwi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  TOOHEY, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Reserve 3  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points