Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 26 v » Eastern Suburbs 36 Pittwater Rugby Park- 6/22/2019 1:25:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FAAMAUSILI, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  VUCAGO, Roy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Tight head prop  ALAGA, Manasseh  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  DAVIES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  NOA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  SHERIDAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  HAYSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  REIMER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 9.  Scrum half  REIMER, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANDERSON, Louis  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEREMALUA, Mosese  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  MCMAHON, Jon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  MCBRYDE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WARA, Vilikesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  MCMURDO, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4   
 20.  Reserve 5  EVANS, Jamai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  DONNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FAINGA’ANUKU, Ofa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DIGBY, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BRENNAN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 6.  Left flanker  STARKEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MAHONY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  GAVIN, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GUERRA, Cohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BEALE, Alister  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  WINKLEY, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  FOGARTY, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  KEEN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  DONATO, Daniel  2  4  1  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MOYLAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  IDUNDUN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 23.  Reserve 8  HILDER, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points