Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 41 v » West Harbour 6 Coogee Oval- 6/22/2019 1:25:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FREIER, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 4.  Left lock  PIRODDI, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WEATHERALL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAIE, Lewis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  POWTER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  COOPER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JORDAN, Tyzac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  ANDERSON, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCTAGGART, Matt  3  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  STARKEY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STRACHAN, Fraser  -  2  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  PIETSCH, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 15.  Full back  PELLIGRINI, Patrick  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  HILLS, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SALA, Benroy  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 3  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 4  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  TYSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 6  BARDEN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 7  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  43 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RIGNEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NEEMS, Raukawa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FLEMING, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PALMER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  PETERO, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  RABICI, Noa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KOLOMALU, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 15.  Full back  MANASSA, Anthony  -  -  2  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  JOHNSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  STEPHENSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 3  FINAU, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 17.  Reserve 4  LOMAX, Vaughn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points