Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 5 v » Southern Districts 26 Lidcombe Oval- 6/22/2019 1:25:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SAOFIA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  QEREQERETABUA, Inia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  JITOKO, Laisenia  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  DOMONI, sevaro  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PAPUNI, Irie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Number eight  TOOALA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KATOA, Paula  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASIMA, Netane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEAMATAHAU, Amanaki  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TUISILA, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TAGITUIMUA, Mesake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NAVESU, viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  FAOAGALI, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 1  NETZLER, Abraham  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Reserve 2  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 3  FUAMATA, Emanuele  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  UGARTE, Ernesto  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 2.  Hooker  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  FINCH, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HASSON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KAY, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 8.  Number eight  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TUISESE, Ratu  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  DUVALL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  NALEBA, Tyrrell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  OWENS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  LONGVILLE, Ryan  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  FRIEDMAN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  STOREY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  BLACK, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 5  CONNOLLY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  HARRIS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  41 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points