Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 26 v » Northern Suburbs 12 Manly Oval- 6/22/2019 1:25:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LOMAX, Tametai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STEWART, Van  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  LEACH, Byron  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HEMOPO, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  DONLAN, Timothy  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Fly half  HOLTON, Nicholas  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IBBOTSON, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  COFFIN, Hutana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DOYLE, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  MOSES, Elliot  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  KAPENE-BELCHER, Kiwi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  TOOHEY, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 3  KAPLAN, Jonte  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  CESTARO, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 5  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  39 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WUNDER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SOLOFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HENAWAY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BAUTZ, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, George  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  NOONAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MAGRATH, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GREGORY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CLANCY, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  LOKOTUI, Kepu  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  CLANCY, Jack  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  DAWSON, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MYERS, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 5  MURRIN, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  STOKES, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points