Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 12 - 6/22/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 26 v » Sydney University 12 T G Millner Field- 6/22/2019 1:25:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  TALAKAI, Sione Latu  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  QUADRIO, Mark  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SHEWAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  AFUALO, Joey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  GONZALEZ, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  JAMES, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  SARKS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Left centre  SUTTON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DOLORES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DAY, James  -  1  3  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SPENCER, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  RIDLEY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HANCOCK, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 4.  Left lock  COALDRAKE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ROTUISOLIA, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COCKER, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DUNBAR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MCCALMAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WENNERBOM, Will  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HUGHES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TAMWOY, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TERRY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CLUNIES-ROSS, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  LOGA- TAROGI, Sepesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  REDDEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  WILLSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  FENWICKE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points