Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 48 v » Warringah 17 Camden- 6/15/2019 1:25:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 3.  Loose head prop  QEREQERETABUA, Inia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Tight head prop  SATIU, Faaope Junior  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JITOKO, Laisenia  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  BENTON, james  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GRAHAM, Andy  3  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Number eight  HUNT, airi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  KATOA, Paula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASIMA, Netane  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  NAVESU, viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Left centre  TUISILA, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TAGITUIMUA, Mesake  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TOFA, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FAAMAUSILI, Jeremiah  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  SIMONA, Paul  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Reserve 2  FOLAU, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 1.  Reserve 3  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 4  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 5  FAOAGALI, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 25.  Reserve 6  CUBIS, Robin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VUCAGO, Roy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Tight head prop  ALAGA, Manasseh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  DONNAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  NOA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SHERIDAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  REID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BUTLER, Rhett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BRADLEY, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEREMALUA, Mosese  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  MCMAHON, Jon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  MCBRYDE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WARA, Vilikesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  ANDERSON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  REES, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BIRD, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points