Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 47 v » Southern Districts 29 Woollahra Oval- 6/15/2019 1:25:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MAUMALANGA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TOMS, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BRENNAN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 6.  Left flanker  GAVIN, Archer  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  CORIAS, George  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  MOYLAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  SHANNON, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BEALE, Alister  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ENGLAND, Daniel  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KEEN, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  STOREN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MADDOCKS, Will  2  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1   
 17.  Reserve 2  TOALEPAI, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  FAINGA’ANUKU, Ofa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  DIGBY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  IDUNDUN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 23.  Reserve 8  HILDER, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  45 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CONNOLLY, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Robert  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BLACK, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  FINCH, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  BELL, Daniel  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TUISESE, Ratu  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  NALEBA, Tyrrell  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HARRIS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CONNOLLY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  CONEN, Jack  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  CHUBB, Duncan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points