Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Sydney University 35 v » Manly 17 Sydney University Football Ground- 6/15/2019 1:25:00 PM

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SPENCER, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HANCOCK, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 4.  Left lock  COALDRAKE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ROTUISOLIA, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DUNBAR, Hamish  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  MCCALMAN, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WENNERBOM, Will  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HUGHES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TAMWOY, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TERRY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CLUNIES-ROSS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 14.  Right wing  LOGA- TAROGI, Sepesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  REDDEN, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  CAROLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BATHO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  HARDIE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  WOODCOCK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LOMAX, Tametai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STEWART, Van  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  CROCKER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  COWAN, Morgyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  HEMOPO, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 20.  Fly half  HOLTON, Nicholas  -  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IBBOTSON, Jed  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  COFFIN, Hutana  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  DOYLE, Joseph  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  VEITCH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  CESTARO, Arthur  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Reserve 1  WILLIAMS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 2  LANE, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 3  LEACH, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 30.  Reserve 4  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 5  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  47 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points