Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 11 - 6/15/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 29 v » Northern Suburbs 29 Concord Oval- 6/15/2019 1:25:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TATUILA, Petelo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VIIGA, Amos  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 5.  Right lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FLEMING, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PALMER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 10.  Fly half  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BERA, Apisalome  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  GADEISUVA, Tavite  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  MAFI, Toti  2  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 14.  Right wing  PETERO, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MANASSA, Anthony  1  3  1  -  Y  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  LOMAX, Vaughn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 3  BUKA, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  LAFOLAFO CRICHTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 20.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  PITA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  50 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SOLOFA, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WUNDER, John  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOGAN, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 4.  Left lock  DRING, Lochie  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MYERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TAYLOR, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  NOONAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MAGRATH, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CREAGH, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CLANCY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  WOOLF, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LOKOTUI, Kepu  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 4  PALE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  GRAHAM, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  LOKOTUI, Dele  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  GREGORY, Edward  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  39 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points