Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 26 v » West Harbour 17 Pittwater Rugby Park- 6/8/2019 1:25:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FAAMAUSILI, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  VUCAGO, Roy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RANAWAI, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  HILLICKS, Finlay  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Right lock  NOA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  HAYSON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 7.  Right flanker  REIMER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  GIRDLER, Max  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BUTLER, Rhett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BRADLEY, Scott  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCMURDO, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCMAHON, Jon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  TUPU, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  VEREMALUA, Mosese  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  ANDERSON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Reserve 1  TAGICAKIBAU, Sailosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SMITH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCBRYDE, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  DAVIES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  ALAGA, Manasseh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  46 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RIGNEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODING, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FLEMING, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FLEMING, Damien  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PALMER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BAKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BERA, Apisalome  -  2  1  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  GADEISUVA, Tavite  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  KOLOMALU, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RABICI, Noa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  PETERO, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ROPATI, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 3  AFAESE, Lasalo  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 19.  Reserve 4  LAFOLAFO CRICHTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 20.  Reserve 5  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 22.  Reserve 7  MANASSA, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  42 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points