Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 21 v » Eastwood 34 Forshaw Rugby Park- 6/8/2019 1:25:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  SCHOUPP, Blake  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  FRANCIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 4.  Left lock  KUENZLE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  LATUNIPULU, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 7.  Right flanker  FINCH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  CHAMBERS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  LONGVILLE, Ryan  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  DUVALL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  NALEBA, Tyrrell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CONNOLLY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  CONEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  STOREY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5   
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  O’REILLY, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  HARRIS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  54 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 17.  Loose head prop  TALAKAI, Sione Latu  -  -  -  -  -  -  16 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Max  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  QUADRIO, Mark  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SHEWAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  AFUALO, Joey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  GONZALEZ, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  JAMES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  SARKS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Left centre  SUTTON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DOLORES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DAY, James  -  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 1.  Reserve 2  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SHELLEY, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  COADY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MARTIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  FANGIA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  42 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points