Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 20 v » Sydney University 23 Coogee Oval- 6/8/2019 1:15:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TRINDER, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  BARDEN, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PIRODDI, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WEATHERALL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAIE, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  POWTER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  COOPER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JORDAN, Tyzac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CROKE, Bryan  -  2  2  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCTAGGART, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  STARKEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  MOLLOY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ROBINSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PELLIGRINI, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KOUTSOUKIS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HARRIS, Jesse  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  STRACHAN, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 23.  Reserve 8  GORDON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SPENCER, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Declan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HANCOCK, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 4.  Left lock  COALDRAKE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ROTUISOLIA, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  O'REGAN, Rohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SUTTOR, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 8.  Number eight  MCCALMAN, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WENNERBOM, Will  -  2  3  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HARDIE, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TAMWOY, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TERRY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  REDDEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LOGA- TAROGI, Sepesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  WOODCOCK, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4   
 20.  Reserve 5  WILLSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  BELL, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  39 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points