Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 10 - 6/8/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 26 v » Eastern Suburbs 27 North Sydney Oval- 6/8/2019 1:25:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  WUNDER, John  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SOLOFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  JEAVON FELLOWS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  NOONAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MAGRATH, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STOKES, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  GREGORY, Edward  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LOKOTUI, Kepu  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2   
 18.  Reserve 3  SEDGEMEN, Jakob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MYERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 21.  Reserve 6  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAUMALANGA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 4.  Left lock  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  BRENNAN, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 6.  Left flanker  STARKEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MAHONY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CORIAS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BEALE, Alister  1  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  ENGLAND, Daniel  1  3  2  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KEEN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  STOREN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  HOWES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  GAVIN, Archer  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MOYLAN, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points