Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 26 v » Manly 27 Concord Oval- 6/1/2019 1:25:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANGITAU, Tonga  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MANU, Vakautaatu  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FLEMING, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PALMER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BAKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ABOOD, Benjamin  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BERA, Apisalome  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  KOLOMALU, Graeme  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  EBELING, Christopher  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RABICI, Noa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  PETERO, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 1  MANASSA, Anthony  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  20 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  LOMAX, Tametai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LEACH, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  STEWART, Van  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CROCKER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  COWAN, Morgyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  WILLIAMS, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COFFIN, Kauri  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  IBBOTSON, Jed  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LAVERICK, Pete  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  DOYLE, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 14.  Right wing  MOSES, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  KAPENE-BELCHER, Kiwi  -  3  2  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 1  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 2  WALSH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 20.  Reserve 3  DOUGLAS, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 19.  Reserve 4  HEMOPO, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  41 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points