Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 61 v » Western Syd Two Blues 14 Coogee Oval- 6/1/2019 1:25:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  EPA IOSEFA, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BARDEN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  PIRODDI, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HILLS, Alex  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SERHON, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  POWTER, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TAIE, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JORDAN, Tyzac  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  STEYN, Morgan  -  8  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCTAGGART, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  STARKEY, Ben  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AHOKAVA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ROBINSON, Ned  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PELLIGRINI, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KOUTSOUKIS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SALA, Benroy  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 3  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  KEARNS, Finn  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  SIZE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  QEREQERETABUA, Inia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JITOKO, Laisenia  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  EVALU, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Left flanker  GRAHAM, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MANU, Delahoya  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Number eight  TOOALA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  Y  2 
 9.  Scrum half  KATOA, Paula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Fly half  MASIMA, Netane  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VAJUNIDRUKU, Kaleti  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TAGITUIMUA, Mesake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  VEAMATAHAU, Asher  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TOFA, Levi  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  FAAMAUSILI, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Reserve 1  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  FILEMU, Evander  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Reserve 3  PAPUNI, Irie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Reserve 4  QUMIVUTIA, Jone Ledua  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 5  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 6  SEIA, Ezekiel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  27 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points