Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 33 v » Southern Districts 24 North Sydney Oval- 6/1/2019 1:05:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  WUNDER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAÁ-NELSON, Ridge Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  JEAVON FELLOWS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  NOONAN, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CLANCY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Tommy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STOKES, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  GREGORY, Edward  2  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 15.  Full back  LOKOTUI, Kepu  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Reserve 1  MARGAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  SOLOFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  CAMPBELL, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  AKOPIAN, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  KAY, Joshua  1  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  MYERS, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 2.  Hooker  SCHOUPP, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  UGARTE, Ernesto  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  KUENZLE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  RYAN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 6.  Left flanker  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  FINCH, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LONGVILLE, Ryan  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  DUVALL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  NALEBA, Tyrrell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CONEN, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BELL, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LATUNIPULU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 17.  Reserve 2  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  CONNOLLY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  TAYLOR, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points