Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 9 - 6/1/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 21 v » Gordon 23 Wade Park, Orange- 6/1/2019 1:00:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAWRENCE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  NICHOLLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ADCOCK, Emerson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  STARKEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MAHONY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CORIAS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ENGLAND, Daniel  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BEALE, Alister  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  YEOMANS, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HILDER, Bailey  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  STOREN, Trent  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MAUMALANGA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  KEEN, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 2.  Hooker  SETON, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  FALLOON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 6.  Left flanker  KOLIO, Simei  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  VAN ZYL, Brett  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SILK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BROWN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SEFUIVA, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Left centre  SETU, Lagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  GREGORY, Alexander  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PURSELL, Scott  -  1  2  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 2  PARR, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 23.  Reserve 3  DOWIE, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  MALO, Orlando  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 26.  Reserve 5  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  55 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points