Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 33 v » Eastern Suburbs 55 Lidcombe Oval- 5/25/2019 1:25:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Hooker  SETEFANO, Sefo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUNT, airi  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BENTON, james  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  EVALU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Left flanker  NAVESU, viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GRAHAM, Andy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Number eight  TOOALA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  TULLY, Liam  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TAGITUIMUA, Mesake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEAMATAHAU, Asher  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TUISILA, Francis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CAMPTON, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  HALAIFONUA, paula  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  FAAMAUSILI, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Reserve 1  DZIRUTWE, Gerald Garainesu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Reserve 2  FAOAGALI, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Reserve 3  TALAMAIVAO, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  22 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAUMALANGA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 4.  Left lock  NICHOLLS, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ADCOCK, Emerson  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  STARKEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MAHONY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CORIAS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ENGLAND, Daniel  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BEALE, Alister  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HEYER, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  YEOMANS, Ned  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FOGARTY, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PATERSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LAWRENCE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  BRENNAN, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 20.  Reserve 5  STOREN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  JULIAN, John  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points