Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 47 v » Northern Suburbs 15 Chatswood Oval- 5/25/2019 4:50:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 2.  Hooker  SETON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 5.  Right lock  FALLOON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Left flanker  MAGUIRE, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  VAN ZYL, Brett  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SILK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BARKER, Alexander  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  KEARNS, Seán  -  6  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  LADHAMS, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DOWIE, Jarrod  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SMEALLIE, Oliver  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LACINSKI, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  GERNHOEFER, Jahmin  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 3  DOWLING, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 25.  Reserve 4  MORGAN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  JANSEN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 6  MOSS, Erik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  FAIVA, Faiva  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 17.  Reserve 8  CROPLEY, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  53 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  WUNDER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SOLOFA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  JEAVON FELLOWS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CLANCY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  GILBERT, Tommy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  LALAGA, Taulogo  1  1  1  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  GREGORY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  STOKES, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BREWER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  MAÁ-NELSON, Ridge Maxwell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  PALE, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  BRAMLEY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 7  CAMPBELL, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  LOKOTUI, Dele  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points