Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 8 - 5/25/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 24 v » West Harbour 22 T G Millner Field- 5/25/2019 1:25:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  QUADRIO, Mark  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  AFUALO, Joey  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  GONZALEZ, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  JAMES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  SARKS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  WILLIAMS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  PICONE, Barton  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DOLORES, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DAY, James  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  LARKIN, Jackson  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SHELLEY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  COADY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MARTIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  24 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TATUILA, Petelo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VAOHEA, Visiano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MANU, Vakautaatu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  PALMER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BAKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ABOOD, Benjamin  1  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BERA, Apisalome  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  KOLOMALU, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  EBELING, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Right wing  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 15.  Full back  PETERO, Josh  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  FLEMING, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SHARP, Leon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points