Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 22 v » Southern Districts 26 Pittwater Rugby Park- 5/18/2019 1:25:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VUCAGO, Roy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RANAWAI, Apolosi  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  NOA, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  HILLICKS, Finlay  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  FOWLES, Alex  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  REIMER, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  LEAVASA, Potu  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  BUTLER, Rhett  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  BRADLEY, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCMURDO, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  VESCIO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  ATTWATER, Harley  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DIXON, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ANDERSON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  28 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FRANCIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  MA’A, Rodney  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 3.  Tight head prop  UGARTE, Ernesto  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FINCH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  COCKING, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LONGVILLE, Ryan  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CONEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DUVALL, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  NALEBA, Tyrrell  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TEKI, Matthew  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  BELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  LATUNIPULU, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 20.  Reserve 5  TUI, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  TAYLOR, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  ELASI, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  55 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points