Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 26 v » Manly 14 Coogee Oval- 5/18/2019 1:25:00 PM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SALA, Benroy  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  BARDEN, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SATUALA, Sonny  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  HILLS, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WEATHERALL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAIE, Lewis  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  POWTER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HARRIS, Jesse  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JORDAN, Tyzac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HALSE, Tom  1  3  -  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  MCTAGGART, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  STARKEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  AHOKAVA, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  ROBINSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PELLIGRINI, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KATSOGIANNIS, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TRINDER, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 3  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 19.  Reserve 4  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  LOLO, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  STEYN, Morgan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  37 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LOMAX, Tametai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LEACH, Byron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HEMOPO, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  COFFIN, Kauri  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 11.  Left Wing  VEITCH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  COFFIN, Hutana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  KAPLAN, Jonte  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CRERAR, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAPENE-BELCHER, Kiwi  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  COWAN, Morgyn  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 2  MOSES, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 17.  Reserve 3  CUTLER, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points