Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Western Syd Two Blues 17 v » Northern Suburbs 57 Lidcombe Oval- 5/18/2019 1:25:00 PM

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUNT, airi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  BENTON, james  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  JITOKO, Laisenia  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  NAVESU, viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KUSITAFY, Fehi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  GRAHAM, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  TULLY, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  MASIMA, Netane  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEAMATAHAU, Asher  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TUISILA, Francis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CAMPTON, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  JUNIOR, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TOFA, Levi  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  AIONO, Clinton  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  WUNDER, John  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOGAN, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 4.  Left lock  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, George  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  JEAVON FELLOWS, Charlie  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CLANCY, Jack  1  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  STOKES, Jayden  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CLANCY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STOLTZ, Devan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LALAGA, Taulogo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINCHESTER, Connor  2  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KAY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SEDGEMEN, Jakob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  WALSH, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  QUERIOS, Manel  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 22.  Reserve 7  GILBERT, Tommy  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  WILLIAMS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points