Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 7 - 5/18/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 13 v » Eastwood 7 Chatswood Oval- 5/18/2019 1:25:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  SETON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  FALLOON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 6.  Left flanker  MAGUIRE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  VAN ZYL, Brett  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  SILK, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BARKER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  DOWIE, Jarrod  -  1  2  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  IKANIDRODRO, Saiyasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Left centre  SETU, Lagi  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  SMEALLIE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PURSELL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 1  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 19.  Reserve 3  JANSEN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 4  DAINTON, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  LADHAMS, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  42 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Right lock  ROKOSUKA, Manasa  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SHEWAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  QUADRIO, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  SHELLEY, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  JAMES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  SARKS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BURLAND, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DOLORES, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DAY, James  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  MOORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  IOAPO, Lefu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MARTIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  COADY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  CASALI, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  21 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points