Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 22 v » Gordon 29 Concord Oval- 5/11/2019 11:50:00 AM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TATUILA, Petelo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  REDFERN, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FLEMING, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  PALMER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BAKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ABOOD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BERA, Apisalome  -  1  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HENWOOD, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  RABICI, Noa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  VEAMATAHAU, Asher  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  MAFI, Toti  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  FREEMAN-MAFI, Tyrrel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  KIEL, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FRASER, Nick  -  -  -  -  Y  -  5 
 2.  Hooker  SETON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  FALLOON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 6.  Left flanker  MAGUIRE, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PARR, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  BASSON, Milan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BARKER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SEFUIVA, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  QUINN, Kurtis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DOWIE, Jarrod  -  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GREGORY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CAUCAU, Josefa  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SETU, Lagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 18.  Reserve 2  RICHARDSON, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 3  TURNER, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 23.  Reserve 4  IKANIDRODRO, Saiyasi  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 5  DOWLING, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  47 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points