Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 29 v » Randwick 40 Pittwater Rugby Park- 5/11/2019 1:25:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VUCAGO, Roy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RANAWAI, Apolosi  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  HILLICKS, Finlay  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FOWLES, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  REID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  LEAVASA, Potu  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 9.  Scrum half  BRADLEY, Scott  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  VESCIO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEREMALUA, Mosese  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  MCMAHON, Jon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  DIXON, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WARA, Vilikesa  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  ANDERSON, Louis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BARRATT, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SHERIDAN, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FREIER, Adam  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  SALA, Benroy  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  TAIE, Lewis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WEATHERALL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  HARRIS, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 7.  Right flanker  POWTER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  COOPER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JORDAN, Tyzac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HALSE, Tom  -  3  3  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  KNIGHT, Kieran  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STARKEY, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SIZE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ROBINSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PELLIGRINI, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 1  BYRNE, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 2  HILLS, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  PREECE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 21.  Reserve 4  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  PUCHERT, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 7  MCNEILL, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  36 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points