Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 57 v » Western Syd Two Blues 38 Forshaw Rugby Park- 5/11/2019 1:25:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WEETMAN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 3.  Tight head prop  UGARTE, Ernesto  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  COCKING, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  FINCH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LONGVILLE, Ryan  1  6  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  CONEN, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DUVALL, Hamish  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  NALEBA, Tyrrell  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ELASI, Jared  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TAYLOR, Blake  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  DWYER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  BRAMSTON, Keitel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SAMMONS-PAEA, Chase  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  SAMPSON, Marcel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  PETERSON, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  26 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  DELAILOA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  IEREMIA, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SAOFIA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  JITOKO, Laisenia  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  BENTON, james  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Left flanker  NAVESU, viliame  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  KUSITAFY, Fehi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  FAOAGALI, Mathew  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  TULLY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  MASIMA, Netane  2  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEAMATAHAU, Asher  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  TUISILA, Francis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  TULLY, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  HALAIFONUA, paula  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  TOFA, Levi  1  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  QEREQERETABUA, Inia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  GILBERT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  CAMPTON, Zac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  BORG, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  HUNT, airi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  25 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points