Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 32 v » Sydney University 33 North Sydney Oval- 5/11/2019 1:25:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 2.  Hooker  WUNDER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALSH, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  HENAWAY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 6.  Left flanker  GRAHAM, James  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  JEAVON FELLOWS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CLANCY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SAUSA GUDES, Nuno  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  CLANCY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LALAGA, Taulogo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  RUSSELL, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1   
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 19.  Reserve 4  MILLER, George  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  WILLIAMS, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  KAY, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SPENCER, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CAROLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HANCOCK, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  -  9 
 4.  Left lock  COALDRAKE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WILLSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  MCCALMAN, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DUNBAR, Hamish  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WHITELEY, lincoln  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  POMARE, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  O’SHEA, Connor  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TERRY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HUGHES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  REDDEN, Jack  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LOGA- TAROGI, Sepesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  RENTON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 1  WOODCOCK, Tom  -  1  -  -  -  -  5 
 16.  Reserve 2  RIDLEY, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4   
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
  Total Player Points  30 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points