Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 6 - 5/11/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastwood 45 v » Eastern Suburbs 20 T G Millner Field- 5/11/2019 1:25:00 PM

Eastwood

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  HARKIN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  STEWART, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHERIFF, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  ANDERSON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  GRANGER, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Left flanker  AFUALO, Joey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  SHEWAN, Kyle  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 19.  Number eight  SIO, Patrick  3  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 9.  Scrum half  SHELLEY, Benjamin  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  JAMES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  SARKS, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  BURLAND, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  DOLORES, Samuel  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  DAY, James  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  ALEXANDER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  CAMPBELL, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 6.  Reserve 3  HINGANO, Mila  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  O'CONNOR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  COADY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  MARTIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 8  MINTO, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAUMALANGA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 4.  Left lock  NICHOLLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  STARKEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  CORIAS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MAHONY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HEKA, Othello  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  HEYER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BEALE, Alister  -  1  1  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  YEOMANS, Ned  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  JULIAN, John  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINKLEY, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LAWRENCE, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  CALLOW, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  STOREN, Trent  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 8  HILDER, Bailey  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points