Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 27 v » Northern Suburbs 26 Coogee Oval- 5/4/2019 11:50:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  FREIER, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 3.  Tight head prop  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 4.  Left lock  HILLS, Alex  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  WEATHERALL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  TAIE, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  POWTER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  COOPER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JORDAN, Tyzac  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  HALSE, Tom  -  2  1  -  -  -  4 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGREEVY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STARKEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SIZE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ROBINSON, Ned  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  ANTHONY, Henrik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SERHON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  PELLIGRINI, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  FULLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SANTONE, Dylan  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  WUNDER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SINCLAIR, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, George  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  JENKINS, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CLANCY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  SAUSA GUDES, Nuno  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  CLANCY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  LALAGA, Taulogo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STOKES, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINCHESTER, Connor  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  KEY, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  LYNCH, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 18.  Reserve 3  HEDGE, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HENAWAY, David  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  RADFORD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  HIEP, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points