Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Manly 55 v » Southern Districts 17 Manly Oval- 5/4/2019 1:25:00 PM

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LOMAX, Tametai  1  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  DALZELL, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 5.  Right lock  LEACH, Byron  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HEMOPO, Brad  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  DONLAN, Timothy  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  TOOHEY, Fraser  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  COFFIN, Hutana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  KAPLAN, Jonte  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  KAPENE-BELCHER, Kiwi  -  5  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  HARTMANN, Brenden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  CRERAR, Ben  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 4  BROWN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 5  VERHOEVEN, Gus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 6  COFFIN, Kauri  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 16.  Reserve 7  WHITE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  38 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  WEETMAN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 3.  Tight head prop  UGARTE, Ernesto  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  SAMMONS-PAEA, Chase  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  COCKING, Mathew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  FINCH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LONGVILLE, Ryan  -  1  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  ELASI, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  TEKI, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  CONEN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  NALEBA, Tyrrell  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  TAYLOR, Blake  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  STOREY, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BRAMSTON, Keitel  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  BOATH MOANANU, John-Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  LATUNIPULU, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 20.  Reserve 5  THORNTON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  KEFFORD, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  TUI, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points