Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Gordon 39 v » Sydney University 24 Chatswood Oval- 5/4/2019 1:25:00 PM

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  1  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 2.  Hooker  SETON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RICHARDSON, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 4.  Left lock  FALLOON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Hugh  1  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 6.  Left flanker  MAGUIRE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PARR, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  KOLIO, Simei  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BARKER, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SEFUIVA, Wesley  -  4  2  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  IKANIDRODRO, Saiyasi  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DOWIE, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  GREGORY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BATEMAN, Kim  1  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  TABUATAMATA, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 1  BASSON, Milan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 2  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 3  SETU, Lagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Reserve 4  LADHAMS, Kane  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 5  HUNDT, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 6  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  48 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Sydney University

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  BATHO, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  CAROLAN, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  HANCOCK, Charlie  -  -  -  -  Y  -  9 
 4.  Left lock  WILLSON, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  ROTUISOLIA, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  STANFORD, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  DUNBAR, Hamish  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  WHITELEY, lincoln  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  STRANG, Theo  -  -  -  -  -  -  7 
 10.  Fly half  O’SHEA, Connor  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  TERRY, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  HUGHES, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  REDDEN, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  LOGA- TAROGI, Sepesa  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 15.  Full back  RENTON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Reserve 1  YEO, Strath  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  FENWICKE, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 3  BLISS, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 4  WENNERBOM, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points