Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 5 - 5/4/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Eastern Suburbs 44 v » West Harbour 15 Woollahra Oval- 5/4/2019 1:25:00 PM

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAUMALANGA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 4.  Left lock   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  STARKEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MAHONY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HEKA, Othello  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  STOREN, Trent  -  2  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  BEALE, Alister  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HEYER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  JULIAN, John  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  PATERSON, William  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  WINKLEY, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 16.  Reserve 1  NICHOLLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SHANNON, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  LAWRENCE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  FERRIS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  WRIGHT, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  IDUNDUN, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 23.  Reserve 8  HILDER, Bailey  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  34 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  ROPATI, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  PALMER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MAFI, Sione  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LAFOLAFO CRICHTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 5.  Right lock  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FLEMING, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  VATUVEI, Keni  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 9.  Scrum half  BAKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  ABOOD, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEAMATAHAU, Asher  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HENWOOD, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KOLOMALU, Graeme  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BERA, Apisalome  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 23.  Full back  MAFI, Toti  1  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 1  VAOHEA, Visiano  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 2  VEA, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6   
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8   
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries  
  Total Player Points  40 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points