Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » West Harbour 35 v » Western Syd Two Blues 36 Concord Oval- 4/27/2019 1:00:00 PM

West Harbour

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  MAFI, Sione  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  PALMER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TATUILA, Petelo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SHARP, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  LAFOLAFO CRICHTON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 6.  Left flanker  FLEMING, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SENIGASAU, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  VATUVEI, Keni  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 9.  Scrum half  DAVIS, Lasarusa  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  HENWOOD, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 23.  Left Wing  MAFI, Toti  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 12.  Left centre  RABICI, Noa  2  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  TUISILA, Francis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BUKA, Samuela  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  ABOOD, Benjamin  -  2  1  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 1  VEAMATAHAU, Asher  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 2  WILSON, Raymond  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Reserve 3  KOLOMALU, Graeme  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 4  LIMBREY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 5  TONU, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  BERA, Apisalome  -  -  1  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  50 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Western Syd Two Blues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SATIU, Faaope Junior  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  IEREMIA, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  QEREQERETABUA, Inia  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  VEA, Tevita  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  BENTON, james  1  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  FAOAGALI, Mathew  -  -  -  -  Y  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  KUSITAFY, Fehi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 8.  Number eight  TOOALA, Willie  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  TULLY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  TULLY, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  VEAMATAHAU, Asher  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  AIONO, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  CAMPTON, Zac  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  FAAMAUSILI, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  COLE, Hayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  JUNIOR, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  BORG, Matthew  -  -  -  -  Y  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7   
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  23 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points