Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Warringah 26 v » Gordon 21 Pittwater Rugby Park- 4/27/2019 1:25:00 PM

Warringah

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  TAYLOR, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  VUCAGO, Roy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Tight head prop  ALAGA, Manasseh  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 4.  Left lock  HILLICKS, Finlay  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 5.  Right lock  FOWLES, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  STARIHA, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  REIMER, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 8.  Number eight  REID, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  BRADLEY, Scott  -  3  -  -  Y  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  VESCIO, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  VEREMALUA, Mosese  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 12.  Left centre  MCMAHON, Jon  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 13.  Right centre  LEATHERBY, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  WARA, Vilikesa  -  -  -  -  Y  -  4 
 15.  Full back  ANDERSON, Louis  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HAGGERTY, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  31 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Gordon

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FA’AVAE-ELI, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  -  10 
 2.  Hooker  SETON, Andrew  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  SKINNER, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  BASSON, Milan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  MARGIN, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 6.  Left flanker  MAGUIRE, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  PARR, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 8.  Number eight  KOLIO, Simei  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  BARKER, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  SEFUIVA, Wesley  -  3  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  IKANIDRODRO, Saiyasi  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  DOWIE, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  HUNDT, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  BATEMAN, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 15.  Full back  PURSELL, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 1  DILLON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 2  CANNELL, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 24.  Reserve 3  SETU, Lagi  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 4  GREGORY, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 5  OLIVE, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  46 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points