Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Randwick 10 v » Eastern Suburbs 26 Coogee Oval- 4/25/2019 11:50:00 AM

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RABIE, Kiernan  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  TAIE, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PIRODDI, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COOPER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  POWTER, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CROKE, Sam  -  -  -  -  Y  -  8 
 9.  Scrum half  CHIPIZUBOV, Dimitry  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  PELLIGRINI, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGREEVY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STARKEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  FULLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  ANTHONY, Henrik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  SIZE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LOLO, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  BETHAM, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 18.  Reserve 3  HILLS, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 19.  Reserve 4  GOODBODY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  STEYN, Morgan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  ROBINSON, Ned  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  56 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Eastern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  KING, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  NETTLETON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  LAWRENCE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  STARKEY, Toby  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HEKA, Othello  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MAHONY, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  CORIAS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  FOWLER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 10.  Fly half  GUERRA, Cohan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  BEALE, Alister  1  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 12.  Left centre  HEYER, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 13.  Right centre  JULIAN, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  MADDOCKS, Will  -  2  4  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  STOREN, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BEEVER, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  MAUMALANGA, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  -  6 
 19.  Reserve 4  TOMS, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 20.  Reserve 5  NICHOLLS, William  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  WRIGHT, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  CLIFTON, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  32 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points