Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 4 - 4/27/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Northern Suburbs 21 v » Manly 14 North Sydney Oval- 4/27/2019 1:25:00 PM

Northern Suburbs

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  SANTONE, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 2.  Hooker  WUNDER, John  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  RYAN, Ben  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  SINCLAIR, Hamish  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  CARROLL, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  GRAHAM, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 7.  Right flanker  MILLER, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  TAYLOR, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  RADFORD, Jack  1  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CLANCY, Jack  -  3  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  LALAGA, Taulogo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  CLANCY, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  STOLTZ, Devan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  STOKES, Jayden  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  SAUSA GUDES, Nuno  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 16.  Reserve 1  STUMP, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 17.  Reserve 2  KNIGHT, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BRAGG, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  WILLIAMS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 21.  Reserve 6  GIFFORD, Travis  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 7  HIEP, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  29 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Manly

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  CUTLER, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 2.  Hooker  BLACKLOCK, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  -  5 
 3.  Tight head prop  MCRAE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  LEACH, Byron  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  STEWART, Van  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  HEMOPO, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 9.  Scrum half  DONLAN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 10.  Fly half  HUNT, Stefano  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 11.  Left Wing  KAPLAN, Jonte  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  FUAVAO, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  COFFIN, Hutana  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 14.  Right wing  TOOHEY, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  KAPENE-BELCHER, Kiwi  -  2  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  SIGNORINI, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 2  CRERAR, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Reserve 3  LOMAX, Tametai  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 22.  Reserve 4  YOUNG, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  COFFIN, Kauri  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  33 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points