Results

SRU Premiership Competition > 2nd Grade- Colin Caird Shield

Round 3 - 4/20/2019

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Southern Districts 11 v » Randwick 33 Forshaw Rugby Park- 4/20/2019 1:25:00 PM

Southern Districts

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  FRANCIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  WEETMAN, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  -  3 
 3.  Tight head prop  FAMEITAU, Sunia  1  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 4.  Left lock  WILSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  FRIEDMAN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  JOHNSTON, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  MCGRATH, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Number eight  FINCH, James  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 9.  Scrum half  WESSELS, Waldo  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  LONGVILLE, Ryan  -  -  2  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  HARRIS, Cooper  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  MCGRATH, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  KEFFORD, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  TEA LAMA, Apaola  -  -  -  -  -  -  4 
 15.  Full back  TAYLOR, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  LINDSAY, Samuel  -  -  -  -  Y  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  SAMMONS-PAEA, Chase  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  FINAU, Faleula  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  STAPLES, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  SMART, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  48 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points

Randwick

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO   PP
 1.  Loose head prop  RABIE, Kiernan  -  -  -  -  -  -  20 
 2.  Hooker  BOLATAGICI, Navitalai  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATTHEW, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 4.  Left lock  TAIE, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 5.  Right lock  PIRODDI, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 6.  Left flanker  COOPER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 7.  Right flanker  POWTER, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 18.  Number eight  LOLO, George  -  -  -  -  -  -  2 
 9.  Scrum half  JORDAN, Tyzac  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 10.  Fly half  CROKE, Bryan  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 11.  Left Wing  MCGREEVY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 12.  Left centre  STARKEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 13.  Right centre  SIZE, Connor  -  4  -  -  -  -  1 
 14.  Right wing  CARR, Zac  2  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 15.  Full back  PELLIGRINI, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 16.  Reserve 1  HILLS, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 17.  Reserve 2  TANGITAU, Tonga  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  PUCHERT, Dave  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 20.  Reserve 5  STEYN, Morgan  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 21.  Reserve 6  PAGE, Max  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 22.  Reserve 7  ANTHONY, Henrik  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
 8.  Reserve 8  CROKE, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  -  8 
 23.  Reserve 9  FULLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  -  1 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
  Total Player Points  50 
  Total Points Allowed Per Team  100 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off   PP=Player Points